Gold Rate Today In Kuwaiti Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Kuwait in Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Kuwaiti Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2412.4240.86
Karat 2211.3837.45
Karat 2110.8635.75
Karat 189.3130.64
Karat 147.2423.83
Karat 105.1717.02
1 Tola Gold144.83476.56
10 Tola Gold1448.264765.58
Gold Ounce Price386.201270.80
Gold Pound Price86.92286.00
Gold Kg Price 12416.49 40857.17

Last Updated on 29/04/2017 - 02:18 PM - Kuwait local time, 29/04/2017 - 11:18 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 29-4-2017 in Kuwait

Gold Price in Kuwait By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Kuwait

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
29/04/2017 12.42 10.86 9.31
28/04/2017 12.42 10.86 9.31
27/04/2017 12.38 10.83 9.29
26/04/2017 12.42 10.87 9.32
25/04/2017 12.38 10.84 9.29
24/04/2017 12.50 10.93 9.37
23/04/2017 12.42 10.87 9.32
22/04/2017 12.59 11.01 9.44
21/04/2017 12.59 11.01 9.44
20/04/2017 12.55 10.98 9.41
19/04/2017 12.55 10.98 9.41
18/04/2017 12.65 11.07 9.49
17/04/2017 12.59 11.02 9.44
16/04/2017 12.68 11.09 9.51
15/04/2017 12.63 11.06 9.48
14/04/2017 12.63 11.06 9.48
13/04/2017 12.63 11.05 9.47
12/04/2017 12.62 11.04 9.46
11/04/2017 12.51 10.94 9.38
10/04/2017 12.34 10.79 9.25
09/04/2017 12.33 10.78 9.24
08/04/2017 12.33 10.79 9.25
07/04/2017 12.29 10.76 9.22
06/04/2017 12.27 10.74 9.20
05/04/2017 12.34 10.80 9.26
04/04/2017 12.31 10.77 9.23
03/04/2017 12.30 10.76 9.22
02/04/2017 12.25 10.72 9.18
01/04/2017 12.26 10.72 9.19
31/03/2017 12.26 10.72 9.19

More...

29/04/2017 11:29:12 ص