Gold Rate Today In Kuwaiti Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Kuwait in Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Kuwaiti Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2412.8942.91
Karat 2211.8139.33
Karat 2111.2837.54
Karat 189.6732.18
Karat 147.5225.03
Karat 105.3717.88
1 Tola Gold150.34500.46
10 Tola Gold1503.375004.55
Gold Ounce Price400.891334.53
Gold Pound Price90.22300.34
Gold Kg Price 12888.95 42905.98

Last Updated on 17/01/2018 - 10:44 AM - Kuwait local time, 17/01/2018 - 07:44 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 17-1-2018 in Kuwait

Gold Price in Kuwait By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Kuwait

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
17/01/2018 12.89 11.28 9.67
16/01/2018 12.93 11.31 9.70
15/01/2018 12.94 11.32 9.70
14/01/2018 12.91 11.30 9.69
13/01/2018 12.96 11.34 9.72
12/01/2018 12.96 11.34 9.72
11/01/2018 12.81 11.21 9.61
10/01/2018 12.74 11.15 9.56
09/01/2018 12.71 11.12 9.53
08/01/2018 12.80 11.20 9.60
07/01/2018 12.79 11.19 9.59
06/01/2018 12.79 11.19 9.59
05/01/2018 12.79 11.19 9.59
04/01/2018 12.80 11.20 9.60
03/01/2018 12.71 11.12 9.53
02/01/2018 12.75 11.16 9.57
01/01/2018 12.62 11.04 9.46
31/12/2017 12.62 11.04 9.46
30/12/2017 12.62 11.04 9.46
29/12/2017 12.62 11.04 9.46
28/12/2017 12.56 10.99 9.42
27/12/2017 12.50 10.94 9.37
26/12/2017 12.45 10.89 9.34
25/12/2017 12.36 10.82 9.27
24/12/2017 12.37 10.82 9.28
23/12/2017 12.37 10.82 9.28
22/12/2017 12.36 10.82 9.27
21/12/2017 12.29 10.75 9.22
20/12/2017 12.28 10.74 9.21
19/12/2017 12.25 10.72 9.19

More...

17/01/2018 08:45:24 ص