Gold Rate Today In Kuwaiti Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Kuwait in Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Kuwaiti Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2411.4237.49
Karat 2210.4734.36
Karat 219.9932.80
Karat 188.5628.12
Karat 146.6621.87
Karat 104.7615.62
1 Tola Gold133.19437.26
10 Tola Gold1331.894372.57
Gold Ounce Price355.161166.00
Gold Pound Price79.93262.41
Gold Kg Price 11418.77 37487.77

Last Updated on 05/12/2016 - 02:59 PM - Kuwait local time, 05/12/2016 - 11:59 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 5-12-2016 in Kuwait

Gold Price in Kuwait By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Kuwait

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
05/12/2016 11.42 9.99 8.56
04/12/2016 11.57 10.12 8.68
03/12/2016 11.54 10.10 8.65
02/12/2016 11.54 10.10 8.65
01/12/2016 11.49 10.06 8.62
30/11/2016 11.47 10.04 8.61
29/11/2016 11.64 10.19 8.73
28/11/2016 11.70 10.24 8.77
27/11/2016 11.63 10.17 8.72
26/11/2016 11.62 10.17 8.72
25/11/2016 11.60 10.15 8.70
24/11/2016 11.62 10.17 8.71
23/11/2016 11.69 10.23 8.77
21/11/2016 11.90 10.41 8.93
20/11/2016 11.83 10.35 8.87
19/11/2016 11.83 10.35 8.87
18/11/2016 11.84 10.36 8.88
17/11/2016 11.92 10.43 8.94
16/11/2016 12.00 10.50 9.00
15/11/2016 12.03 10.53 9.02
14/11/2016 11.93 10.44 8.95
13/11/2016 11.96 10.46 8.97
12/11/2016 11.96 10.46 8.97
11/11/2016 11.96 10.46 8.97
10/11/2016 12.29 10.75 9.22
09/11/2016 12.42 10.87 9.31
08/11/2016 12.43 10.88 9.33
07/11/2016 12.46 10.91 9.35
06/11/2016 12.69 11.10 9.52
05/11/2016 12.67 11.08 9.50

More...

05/12/2016 12:25:32 م