Gold Rate Today In Kuwaiti Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Kuwait in Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Kuwaiti Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2411.9339.15
Karat 2210.9335.89
Karat 2110.4434.26
Karat 188.9529.36
Karat 146.9622.84
Karat 104.9716.31
1 Tola Gold139.14456.65
10 Tola Gold1391.404566.45
Gold Ounce Price371.031217.70
Gold Pound Price83.50274.05
Gold Kg Price 11928.99 39149.96

Last Updated on 23/01/2017 - 09:10 AM - Kuwait local time, 23/01/2017 - 06:10 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 23-1-2017 in Kuwait

Gold Price in Kuwait By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Kuwait

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
23/01/2017 11.93 10.44 8.95
22/01/2017 11.92 10.43 8.94
21/01/2017 11.90 10.41 8.93
20/01/2017 11.90 10.41 8.93
19/01/2017 11.84 10.36 8.88
18/01/2017 11.85 10.36 8.88
17/01/2017 11.93 10.44 8.95
16/01/2017 11.84 10.36 8.88
15/01/2017 11.78 10.31 8.84
14/01/2017 11.77 10.29 8.82
13/01/2017 11.77 10.29 8.82
12/01/2017 11.73 10.26 8.80
11/01/2017 11.71 10.25 8.78
10/01/2017 11.65 10.20 8.74
09/01/2017 11.61 10.16 8.70
08/01/2017 11.53 10.08 8.64
07/01/2017 11.50 10.06 8.62
06/01/2017 11.50 10.06 8.62
05/01/2017 11.57 10.13 8.68
04/01/2017 11.43 10.00 8.57
03/01/2017 11.38 9.96 8.53
02/01/2017 11.31 9.89 8.48
01/01/2017 11.29 9.88 8.47
31/12/2016 11.29 9.88 8.47
30/12/2016 11.29 9.88 8.47
29/12/2016 11.41 9.99 8.56
28/12/2016 11.24 9.83 8.43
27/12/2016 11.20 9.80 8.40
26/12/2016 11.15 9.76 8.36
25/12/2016 11.16 9.77 8.37

More...

23/01/2017 06:23:26 ص