Gold Rate Today In Kuwaiti Dinar!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Kuwait in Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Kuwaiti Dinar

UnitDinarUSA Dollar
Karat 2412.2340.51
Karat 2211.2137.14
Karat 2110.7035.45
Karat 189.1730.38
Karat 147.1323.63
Karat 105.0916.88
1 Tola Gold142.61472.55
10 Tola Gold1426.144725.45
Gold Ounce Price380.301260.10
Gold Pound Price85.59283.59
Gold Kg Price 12226.87 40513.16

Last Updated on 27/07/2017 - 03:09 AM - Kuwait local time, 27/07/2017 - 12:09 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 27-7-2017 in Kuwait

Gold Price in Kuwait By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Kuwait

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
27/07/2017 12.23 10.70 9.17
26/07/2017 12.23 10.71 9.18
25/07/2017 12.11 10.60 9.08
24/07/2017 12.16 10.64 9.12
23/07/2017 12.14 10.62 9.11
22/07/2017 12.19 10.67 9.14
21/07/2017 12.19 10.67 9.15
20/07/2017 12.09 10.58 9.07
19/07/2017 12.06 10.55 9.05
18/07/2017 12.05 10.54 9.04
17/07/2017 11.96 10.47 8.97
16/07/2017 11.96 10.47 8.97
15/07/2017 11.95 10.46 8.97
14/07/2017 11.95 10.46 8.97
13/07/2017 11.85 10.37 8.89
12/07/2017 11.83 10.35 8.88
11/07/2017 11.83 10.35 8.87
10/07/2017 11.82 10.34 8.86
09/07/2017 11.79 10.32 8.84
08/07/2017 11.79 10.32 8.85
07/07/2017 11.79 10.32 8.85
06/07/2017 11.88 10.39 8.91
05/07/2017 11.95 10.46 8.97
04/07/2017 11.88 10.40 8.91
03/07/2017 11.86 10.38 8.89
02/07/2017 12.09 10.58 9.07
01/07/2017 12.08 10.57 9.06
30/06/2017 12.08 10.57 9.06
29/06/2017 12.14 10.62 9.10
28/06/2017 12.18 10.66 9.14

More...

27/07/2017 12:30:54 ص